670992-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Accumulators, primary cells and primary batteries – Izgradnja postaj za regijski sistem izposoje javnih e-koles na Koroškem
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Izgradnja postaj za regijski sistem izposoje javnih e-koles na Koroškem
Description: Izgradnja postaj za regijski sistem izposoje javnih e-koles na Koroškem
Internal identifier: JN-80128
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31400000 Accumulators, primary cells and primary batteries
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: izgradnja postaj za regijski sistem izposoje javnih e-koles na Koroškem
Internal identifier: 577872