670997-2026 - Competition
France – Meal-preparation services – Prestation de restauration en liaison froide
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation de restauration en liaison froide
Description: Marché public de restauration en EHPAD de 60 résidents en liaison froide
Internal identifier: Prestationrestauration2027
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55321000 Meal-preparation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0