671012-2026 - Competition
Spain – Services related to printing – Servicios de impresión y digitalización de notificaciones, correspondencia ordinaria y otra documentación del Ayuntamiento de Córdoba
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de impresión y digitalización de notificaciones, correspondencia ordinaria y otra documentación del Ayuntamiento de Córdoba
Description: Servicios de impresión y digitalización de notificaciones, correspondencia ordinaria y otra documentación del Ayuntamiento de Córdoba
Internal identifier: 2026/117
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79820000 Services related to printing
Additional classification (cpv): 72212000 Programming services of application software, 79810000 Printing services, 79999000 Scanning and invoicing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000