671017-2026 - Competition
Spain – Project management consultancy services – Compra Pública de Tecnología Innovadora denominada “GESTIÓN INTELIGENTE DE LAS EMERGENCIAS DE ANDALUCÍA (GIE).
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Compra Pública de Tecnología Innovadora denominada “GESTIÓN INTELIGENTE DE LAS EMERGENCIAS DE ANDALUCÍA (GIE).
Description: Compra Pública de Tecnología Innovadora denominada “GESTIÓN INTELIGENTE DE LAS EMERGENCIAS DE ANDALUCÍA (GIE).
Internal identifier: CONTR 2026 237603
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72224000 Project management consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79411000 General management consultancy services, 73220000 Development consultancy services, 79111000 Legal advisory services, 79140000 Legal advisory and information services, 79311000 Survey services, 73200000 Research and development consultancy services, 73100000 Research and experimental development services, 73300000 Design and execution of research and development, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 32571000 Communications infrastructure
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOTE I: ASISTENCIA TÉCNICA MULTIDISCIPLINAR EN MATERIA DE COORDINACIÓN Y DIRECCIÓN TÉCNICA DE EJECUCIÓN, OFICINA TÉCNICA ADMINISTRATIVA Y JURÍDICA ESPECIALIZADA EN PROCESOS DE COMPRA PÚBLICA DE TECNOLOGÍA INNOVADORA Y PRODUCCION Y COORDINACIÓN DE NECESIDADES DE COMUNICACIÓN CON DIFERENTES GRUPOS DE INTERÉS, DURANTE EJECUCIÓN DE CPTI – GIE “GESTIÓN INTELIGENTE DE EMERGENCIAS DE ANDALUCÍA (GIE).
Description: LOTE I: ASISTENCIA TÉCNICA MULTIDISCIPLINAR EN MATERIA DE COORDINACIÓN Y DIRECCIÓN TÉCNICA DE EJECUCIÓN, OFICINA TÉCNICA ADMINISTRATIVA Y JURÍDICA ESPECIALIZADA EN PROCESOS DE COMPRA PÚBLICA DE TECNOLOGÍA INNOVADORA Y PRODUCCION Y COORDINACIÓN DE NECESIDADES DE COMUNICACIÓN CON DIFERENTES GRUPOS DE INTERÉS, DURANTE EJECUCIÓN DE CPTI – GIE “GESTIÓN INTELIGENTE DE EMERGENCIAS DE ANDALUCÍA (GIE).
Internal identifier: CONTR 2026 237603 LOTE 1
Additional classification (cpv): 79411000 General management consultancy services, 73200000 Research and development consultancy services, 73220000 Development consultancy services, 79111000 Legal advisory services, 79140000 Legal advisory and information services, 79311000 Survey services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOTE 2: EJECUCIÓN, MEDIANTE UN CONTRATO DE COMPRA PÚBLICA DE TECNOLOGÍA INNOVADORA, DEL DESARROLLO DE SOLUCIONES TECNOLÓGICAS AVANZADAS Y DISRUPTIVAS, DE VALOR AÑADIDO ESPECÍFICO Y CARÁCTER ESTRATÉGICO, INTEROPERABLES DESDE LA PLATAFORMA PIGEA DE LA JUNTA DE ANDALUCÍA, EN EL MARCO DE LA CPTI – “GESTIÓN INTELIGENTE DE LAS EMERGENCIAS DE ANDALUCÍA
Description: LOTE 2: EJECUCIÓN, MEDIANTE UN CONTRATO DE COMPRA PÚBLICA DE TECNOLOGÍA INNOVADORA, DEL DESARROLLO DE SOLUCIONES TECNOLÓGICAS AVANZADAS Y DISRUPTIVAS, DE VALOR AÑADIDO ESPECÍFICO Y CARÁCTER ESTRATÉGICO, INTEROPERABLES DESDE LA PLATAFORMA PIGEA DE LA JUNTA DE ANDALUCÍA, EN EL MARCO DE LA CPTI – “GESTIÓN INTELIGENTE DE LAS EMERGENCIAS DE ANDALUCÍA
Internal identifier: CONTR 2026 237603 LOTE 2
Main classification (cpv): 73200000 Research and development consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 73100000 Research and experimental development services, 73300000 Design and execution of research and development, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 32571000 Communications infrastructure
Options:
Description of the options: No procede prórroga