2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 22.03.040.009 - Realizzazione di una Casa della Comunità a Laives in via Sottomonte Approvazione progetto fornitura Lotto 1 ecotomografi
Description: 22.03.040.009 - Realizzazione di una Casa della Comunità a Laives in via Sottomonte Approvazione progetto fornitura Lotto 1 ecotomografi
Internal identifier: 071343/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001