See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Moorslede, Emiel Jacqueslaan/Rubenslaan - fase I - 30 huurappartementen, 2 huurwoningen (vervangingsbouw)
Description: Moorslede, Emiel Jacqueslaan/Rubenslaan - fase I - 30 huurappartementen, 2 huurwoningen (vervangingsbouw)
Internal identifier: PPP0LZ-607/6286/2026353
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026353_1