2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de Serviços de colocação, ligação, substituição, desligamento e retirada de contadores DN15 e DN20
Description: Aquisição de Serviços de colocação, ligação, substituição, desligamento e retirada de contadores DN15 e DN20
Internal identifier: 287CPI26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000