2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato de Suministro del Gas Natural en el Parque de las Ciencias.
Description: Contrato de Suministro del Gas Natural en el Parque de las Ciencias.
Internal identifier: 2026/032-CONTR 2026 170162
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001