2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procurement of a concession agreement, user controlled personal assistant BPA.
Description: Lørenskog municipality shall procure a concession contract for user controlled personal assistant (BPA) with up to 10 tenderers.
Internal identifier: 26/24924
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85320000 Social services
Additional classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services, 85140000 Miscellaneous health services, 85300000 Social work and related services, 85312400 Welfare services not delivered through residential institutions, 85323000 Community health services, 98000000 Other community, social and personal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000