671243-2026 - Competition
France – Grounds maintenance services – Prestations d'éco-pâturage
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations d'éco-pâturage
Description: La présente consultation porte sur des prestations d’éco-pâturage pour le compte des établissements qui composent le GHT Somme Littoral Sud.
Internal identifier: 26TE0055
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77314000 Grounds maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 03322100 Sheep, 03322000 Livestock, 77500000 Animal husbandry services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Prestations d’éco-pâturage pour l’EPSM de la Somme
Description: Prestations d’éco-pâturage pour l’EPSM de la Somme
Internal identifier: 26TE0055 LOT 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Prestations d’éco-pâturage pour les établissements d’Albert – Corbie
Description: Prestations d’éco-pâturage pour les établissements d’Albert – Corbie
Internal identifier: 26TE0055 LOT 2