671311-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services of building installations – 79-86_ACBC multi technique Saint-Maixent Poitiers
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 79-86_ACBC multi technique Saint-Maixent Poitiers
Description: 79-86_ACBC multi technique Saint-Maixent Poitiers
Internal identifier: DAF_2026_001291
Type of procedure: Other multiple stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001