671319-2026 - Competition
Germany – Protective and safety clothing – Dienst- und Schutzkleidung Feuerwehr
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dienst- und Schutzkleidung Feuerwehr
Description: Dienst- und Schutzkleidung Feuerwehr
Internal identifier: 2026-048
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Einsatzbekleidung
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Fleecejacken
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 18143000 Protective gear