671343-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Wafer Level Reliability Tool
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wafer Level Reliability Tool
Description: The delivery and installation of a Wafer Level Reliability Tool 1
Internal identifier: PCM2026-10183RfP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1