2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Digital Autoradiography Imaging System
Description: The Assignment includes the delivery, installation, and commissioning of a digital autoradiography imaging system for advanced research applications involving the detection, imaging, and quantification of alpha- and beta-emitting radionuclides.
Internal identifier: 2-3977/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38341000 Apparatus for measuring radiation
Additional classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000