See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ekonomisystem till Ludvika kommun
Description: Upphandling omfattar leverans, installation och införande ett ekonomisystem som tjänst till Ludvika kommun och dess bolag.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48812000 Financial information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:136305:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48800000 Information systems and servers, 48810000 Information systems, 48400000 Business transaction and personal business software package, 48440000 Financial analysis and accounting software package, 48442000 Financial systems software package, 48443000 Accounting software package, 48444000 Accounting system, 48444100 Billing system