671399-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Medical consumables – Kateterburen intervention KÄRL
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kateterburen intervention KÄRL
Description: Upphandling av ramavtal för ingående regioners behov av produkter inom kategorin Kateterburen intervention KÄRL. Introducers, Katetrar, Ballonger, Ledare, Closure devices, Aortastentgrafter, Övriga stentgrafter, Stentar, Emboliseringsmaterial, Tillbehör (t ex Vena Cava-filter, snaror och dilatatorer) m.m.
Internal identifier: VF2026-00017
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 33141200 Catheters, 33141210 Balloon catheters, 33141230 Dilator, 33141240 Catheter accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: FFU Generell del
Internal identifier: 1901847-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Avtalsvillkor och kommersiella villkor
Internal identifier: 1901848-1
Main classification (cpv): 33141240 Catheter accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 33141200 Catheters, 33141210 Balloon catheters, 33141230 Dilator