671406-2026 - Competition
France – Transformers – Fourniture et installation d'autotransformateurs HTA/HTA (2027-2030)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture et installation d'autotransformateurs HTA/HTA (2027-2030)
Description: Fourniture et installation d'autotransformateurs HTA/HTA (2027-2030)
Internal identifier: 2026-07
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31170000 Transformers
Additional classification (cpv): 31170000 Transformers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Autotransformateurs triphasés 15/20kV 50Hz, immergés de 10 et 15MVA
Description: Cf. DCE
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Autotransformateurs triphasés 20/20kV 50Hz, immergés de 10 et 15MVA avec Régleur en Charge
Internal identifier: 2