2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro e instalación del material necesario para la modernización de 5 ascensores de público (raes 2637, 2639, 23845, 23846 y 23847) del Departamento de Salud Clínico-Malvarrosa.
Description: Suministro e instalación del material necesario para la modernización de 5 ascensores de público (raes 2637, 2639, 23845, 23846 y 23847) del Departamento de Salud Clínico-Malvarrosa.
Internal identifier: 1292/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42419510 Parts of lifts
Additional classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000