671479-2026 - Competition
Germany – Security services – Sicherheitsdienst für die KGU Gaußstraße
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sicherheitsdienst für die KGU Gaußstraße
Description: Es soll ein neuer Sicherheitsdienst für die Kommunale Gemeinschaftsunterkunft in der Gaußstraße beauftragt werden.
Internal identifier: 2026OL000182
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001