2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Serviços de Comunicações de Voz Móvel e Fixa, SMS, Dados e Internet
Description: Serviços de Comunicações de Voz Móvel e Fixa, SMS, Dados e Internet
Internal identifier: CP/00100009/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Serviços de Comunicações de Voz Móvel e Fixa, SMS, Dados e Internet
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64210000 Telephone and data transmission services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000