See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Razni prehrambeni proizvodi za 2027.
Description: Razni prehrambeni proizvodi
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Grupa 1 - Svinjetina i junetina
Description: svinjetina i junetina
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-1
Additional classification (cpv): 15110000 Meat
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Grupa 2 - Piletina, puretina i prerađevine
Description: piletina, puretina i prerađevine (salame, mljeveno, hrenovke)
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-2
Additional classification (cpv): 15112100 Fresh poultry
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Grupa 3 - Kobasice i suhomesnati proizvodi
Description: Kobasice i suhomesnati poizvodi
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-3
Additional classification (cpv): 15130000 Meat products
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Grupa 4 - Mesni narezak i paštete
Description: Mesni narezak i paštete
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-4
Additional classification (cpv): 15131000 Meat preserves and preparations
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Grupa 5 - Riba smrznuta
Description: riba smrznuta
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-5
Additional classification (cpv): 15220000 Frozen fish, fish fillets and other fish meat
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Grupa 6 - Ribe konzerve
Description: ribe konzerve sardine i tuna
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-6
Additional classification (cpv): 15240000 Canned or tinned fish and other prepared or preserved fish
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Grupa 7 - Kruh, krušni proizvodi, peciva i kolači
Description: Kruh, peciva, mlinci, krušne mrvice i drugo
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-7
Additional classification (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Grupa 8 - Mlijeko i mliječni proizvodi
Description: Mlijeko, sir, vrhnje, jogurt, namaz i drugo
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-8
Additional classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Grupa 9 - Duboko smrznuti proizvodi
Description: smrznuti croissani, štrukli, povrće i drugo
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-9
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Grupa 10 - Voće i povrće
Description: svježe voće i povrće
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-10
Additional classification (cpv): 03200000 Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Grupa 11 - Konzervirano voće i povrće
Description: džem, med, konzervirano voće i povrće
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-11
Additional classification (cpv): 15331400 Preserved and/or canned vegetables
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Grupa 12 - Brašno i tjestenina
Description: brašno, razne tjestenine, gris, riža
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-12
Additional classification (cpv): 15851000 Farinaceous products
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Grupa 13 - Čajevi
Description: razni čajevi
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-13
Additional classification (cpv): 15864100 Teabags
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Grupa 14 - Ulja i margarini
Description: margarini, ulja i drugo
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-14
Additional classification (cpv): 15400000 Animal or vegetable oils and fats
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Grupa 15 - Juhe
Description: juhe i dodaci
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-15
Additional classification (cpv): 15891400 Soups
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Grupa 16 - Ostali razni prehrambeni proizvodi
Description: Ostali razni prehrambeni proizvodi
Internal identifier: 1-27-VV-16