671550-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Road-surface painting work – WOV/OND/D415/2026/1 Wegmarkeringen op gewestwegen in district Aalst (D415)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: WOV/OND/D415/2026/1 Wegmarkeringen op gewestwegen in district Aalst (D415)
Description: Het doel van de opdracht is het realiseren (leveren en aanbrengen) en in goede staat houden (onderhouden) van wegmarkeringen op gewestwegen in district Aalst (district D415).
Internal identifier: WOV/OND/D415/2026/1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233221 Road-surface painting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: WOV/OND/D415/2026/1 - 1
Internal identifier: 1