Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233141 Road-maintenance works
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 15 217 990,79 EUR
General information
Legal basis:
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45233141 Lavori di manutenzione stradale
Valore
Valore stimato al netto dell'IVA: 15 217 990,79 EUR
Informazioni generali
Base giuridica: