Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Kraszewskiego 142
Town: Krynica-Zdrój
Postcode: 33-380
Country subdivision (NUTS): Nowosądecki (PL218)