2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 301501-LSTP-BA09-MSR Anlage
Description: Errichtung und Inbetriebnahme der MSR Anlage für die Gebäude B18 und B19
Internal identifier: 301501
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Errichtung und Inbetriebnahme der MSR Anlage für die Gebäude B18 und B19
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-1551
Title: 301501-LSTP-BA09-B18+B19