Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
Additional classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
Place of performance
Postal address: Susējas iela 9, Sala, Salas pagasts, Jēkabpils novads LV-5230
Town: Jēkabpils novads
Postcode: LV-5230