Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15811000 Bread products
Options:
Description of the options: Variazione fino a concorrenza del quinto dell'importo del contratto
Place of performance
Town: VOGHERA E LIMITROFI VOGHERA (PV)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Pavia (ITC48)