671687-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Utility vehicles – Transportlīdzekļu iegāde VP vajadzībām
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transportlīdzekļu iegāde VP vajadzībām
Description: Transportlīdzekļu iegāde VP vajadzībām
Internal identifier: IeM NVA 2026/69
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144700 Utility vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000