671754-2026 - Competition
Germany – Disposal of contaminated soil – Zwischenlagerstätte für Aushubmaterialien im Stadtgebiet der Kupferstadt Stolberg
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zwischenlagerstätte für Aushubmaterialien im Stadtgebiet der Kupferstadt Stolberg
Description: Die Entsorgung von Aushubmaterial städtischer Baumaßnahmen.
Internal identifier: 65.3-2026-0549
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90522200 Disposal of contaminated soil
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: 40.000 to im Jahr Bodenentsorgung