671771-2026 - Competition
Austria – Architectural, engineering and planning services – 1160 Wien, Savoyenstraße 1 – Generalplanung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 1160 Wien, Savoyenstraße 1 – Generalplanung
Description: Funktionssanierung des Bestandsgebäudes "FIWI Hauptgebäude", Savoyenstraße 1, 1160 Wien - Generalplanung
Internal identifier: 92.185/143-UBU/26
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-5326
Description: Funktionssanierung des Bestandsgebäudes "FIWI Hauptgebäude", Savoyenstraße 1, 1160 Wien
Internal identifier: 256454