671835-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Software package and information systems – BGT-applicatie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BGT-applicatie
Description: De opdracht behelst de levering en implementatie van een BGT-applicatie voor het inwinnen, beheren en muteren van objecten in de Basisregistratie Grootschalige Topografie (BGT). 600000
Internal identifier: D26-00823
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1