Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141121 Surgical sutures
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: SPITALUL DE URGENTA "PROF.DR.DIMITRIE GEROTA" - STR. VASILE VASILIEVICI STROESCU NR. 29-31, SECTOR 2 BUCURESTI.
Value