671935-2026 - Competition
Spain – Electronic scoreboards – Suministro e instalación de videomarcadores del Estadio HRL
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro e instalación de videomarcadores del Estadio HRL
Description: Contrato mixto de suministro y obra para la instalación de videomarcadores en el Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez López, de acuerdo con lo establecido en el PCAP.
Internal identifier: E2026012774
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31711200 Electronic scoreboards
Additional classification (cpv): 45314320 Installation of computer cabling, 45315600 Low-voltage installation work, 45421160 Ironmongery work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000