2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Moodle LMS izstrādes un konsultāciju pakalpojums
Description: Moodle LMS izstrādes un konsultāciju pakalpojums
Internal identifier: RSU 2026/75/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72262000 Software development services
Additional classification (cpv): 72246000 Systems consultancy services, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72265000 Software configuration services, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000