671953-2021 - ResultNorway-Oslo: Television and audio-visual equipment
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Procurement of five flat screen monitors
Reference number: 21/49235
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
32320000 Television and audio-visual equipment
II.1.4.
Short description
Procurement of five flat screen monitors. See attachment for details.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
32321200 Audio-visual equipment
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement