See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Patientenmonitoring
Description: Beschaffung einer Patientenmonitoringanlage
Internal identifier: 2023/G3/0493
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Beschaffung einer Patientenmonitoringanlage für das Department für Kinder- und Jugendmedizin am Universitätsklinikum Freiburg