672003-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment – Raamoverkomst radiocommunicatie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamoverkomst radiocommunicatie
Description: Raamoverkomst radiocommunicatie
Internal identifier: PPP178-575/6027/2026/073-R-BZK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026/073-R-BZK_1