2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schuldner- und Insolvenzberatung
Description: Schuldner- und Insolvenzberatung in Stadt und Landkreis Bamberg sowie im Landkreis Forchheim
Internal identifier: 1B-120/2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85300000 Social work and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 85312300 Guidance and counselling services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Organisation und Aufgabenwahrnehmung im Bereich der Schuldner- und Insolvenzberatung Näheres siehe Leistungsbeschreibung.
Internal identifier: 0001