672030-2026 - Competition
Germany – Optical instruments – Weißlichtinterferometer
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Weißlichtinterferometer
Description: Weißlichtinterferometer (WLI) zur optischen, berührungslosen Messung von 3-D Profilenrauer und glatter Oberflächen.
Internal identifier: ZB-2026-0031
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38600000 Optical instruments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Siehe Vergabeunterlagen
Internal identifier: LOT-0000