672053-2026 - Competition
Austria – Fire engines – Löschfahrzeug mit Bergeausrüstung LF-B
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Löschfahrzeug mit Bergeausrüstung LF-B
Description: Ankauf eines neuen Löschfahrzeug mit Bergeausrüstung LF-B für die FF Natternbach
Internal identifier: 001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144213 Fire engines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-6461
Title: Lieferung eines neuen Löschfahrzeuges mit Bergeausrüstung LF-B für die Freiwillige Feuerwehr Natternbach
Description: Lieferung eines neuen Löschfahrzeuges mit Bergeausrüstung LF-B für die Freiwillige Feuerwehr Natternbach
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: siehe Ausschreibungsunterlage