2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entretien du patrimoine arboré du territoire de la communauté de communes de Lacq-Orthez
Description: Entretien du patrimoine arboré du territoire de la communauté de communes de Lacq-Orthez
Internal identifier: 2026_EntretPatArbore
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001