672090-2026 - Competition
Spain – Operating-theatre devices – SCS-2027-7: Suministro de luces, torretas y sistema de integración audiovisual para el BQ del HUAV
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SCS-2027-7: Suministro de luces, torretas y sistema de integración audiovisual para el BQ del HUAV
Description: Suministro de luces, torretas y sistema de integración audiovisual para el bloque quirúrgico del Hospital Universitario Arnau de Vilanova, de Lleida.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33162100 Operating-theatre devices
Additional classification (cpv): 32321200 Audio-visual equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Torretes i llums quirúrgics HUAV
Description: Torretas y luces quirúrgicas
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Sistema d'integració audiovisual de quiròfans HUAV
Description: Sistema de integración audiovisual de quirófanos
Main classification (cpv): 32321200 Audio-visual equipment