672107-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services of boilers – Fourniture, maintenance et exploitation des installations de chauffage et de ventilation d'une partie des bâtiments communautaires-.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture, maintenance et exploitation des installations de chauffage et de ventilation d'une partie des bâtiments communautaires-.
Description: voir RC
Internal identifier: 2026-ST-005
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50531100 Repair and maintenance services of boilers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot unique
Description: Lot unique
Internal identifier: 1