2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento del Hospital Vital Alvarez Buylla de Mieres
Description: Prestación del servicio de mantenimiento del Hospital Vital Álvarez Buylla de Mieres
Internal identifier: PA470/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50410000 Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus
Additional classification (cpv): 50510000 Repair and maintenance services of pumps, valves, taps and metal containers, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000