672122-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Refuse and waste related services – Raamovereenkomst voor het storten van verschillende materiaalfracties voor verwerking
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst voor het storten van verschillende materiaalfracties voor verwerking
Description: Raamovereenkomst voor het storten van verschillende materiaalfracties voor verwerking
Internal identifier: AKD-2026/027
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: AKD-2026/027 - 1
Internal identifier: 1