Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (FRZZZ)
Country: France
Estimated duration
Other duration: Unlimited