2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sadeharju Loukas metsätien päällysrakenneurakka
Description: Sadeharju Loukas metsätien päällysrakenneurakka
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026-058178-LOT-0001