672221-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Market research services – Enquêtes client mystère
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Enquêtes client mystère
Description: Accord-cadre pour la réalisation des mesures « Enquêtes client mystère » pour le réseau de la STIB (métro, tram, bus, arrêts, stations, contrôle des titres de transport, accessibilité)
Internal identifier: 5759/JEH/FG
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79310000 Market research services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 5759/JEH/FG - 1
Description: Réalisation des mesures « Enquêtes client mystère » pour le réseau de la STIB (métro, tram, bus, arrêts, stations, contrôle des titres de transport, accessibilité)
Internal identifier: 1