2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kotoluhta Fleini metsätien perusparannuksen päällysrakenneurakka
Description: Metsätien perusparannuksen päällysrakenne urakka.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Metsätien perusparannuksen päällysrakenne urakka.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026-058127-LOT-0001