2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Services de déménagement
Description: Le marché a pour objet un accord-cadre relatif aux petits déménagements (comme notamment le déménagement de meubles de bureau, …) entre les différents bâtiments de la STIB situés dans la Région de Bruxelles-Capitale.
Internal identifier: 5772/SB/CG
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98392000 Relocation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 5772 - 1
Internal identifier: 1